Classifica Marcatori Lega Pro girone C
Murano (Picerno; 1 rigore)
14 reti
Patierno (Avellino; 3 rigori)
Gomez (Crotone; 2 rigori)
13 reti
Malcore (Cerignola; 5 rigori)
Kanoute' (Taranto; 2 rigori)
12 reti
Starita (Benevento/Monopoli; 1 rigore)
11 reti
Curcio (Casertana; 1 rigore)
Artistico (V. Francavilla)
10 reti
Gori (Avellino)
D'Andrea (Cerignola)
Adorante (Juve Stabia)
Ravasio (Sorrento; 1 rigore)
9 reti
Montalto (Casertana; 1 rigore)
Tumminello (Crotone)
Candellone (Juve Stabia; 5 rigori)
Emmausso (Messina Acr; 1 rigore)
Caturano (Potenza; 1 rigore)
8 reti
Salvemini (Giugliano; 2 rigori)
Vano (Monterosi; 1 rigore)
7 reti
Di Carmine (Catania)
Costantino (Catania/Monterosi; 2 rigori)
Mastroianni (Latina)
Zunno (Messina Acr)
Polidori (V. Francavilla)
6 reti
Sgarbi (Avellino; 1 rigore)
D'Ausilio (Avellino/Cerignola)
Lanini (Benevento)
Bunino (Brindisi; 1 rigore)
Chirico' (Catania; 2 rigori)
Salines (Foggia)
Santaniello (Foggia/Monopoli)
Fabrizi (Latina; 1 rigore)
Santarcangelo (Picerno)
De Francecso (Sorrento; 3 rigori)
Bifulco (Taranto)
D'Auria (Turris)
5 reti
De Cristofaro (Avellino/Picerno)
Tavernelli (Casertana)
Cianci (Catania/Taranto)
Vuthaj (Cerignola/Crotone)
Tonin (Foggia)
Ciuferri (Giugliano)
De Sena (Giugliano)
Bellich (Juve Stabia)
Borello (Monopoli; 2 rigori)
Volpe (Potenza)
Maniero (Turris; 2 rigori)
Nocerino (Turris)
Jallow (Turris/Latina)
4 reti
Ciano (Benevento)
Ciciretti (Benevento; 2 rigori)
Ferrante (Benevento)
Simonetti (Benevento)
Schenetti (Foggia)
Balde (Giugliano)
Meli (Juve Stabia)
Piscopo (Juve Stabia)
Del Sole (Latina)
Fella (Latina)
Plescia (Messina Acr)
Eusepi (Monterosi)
Albadoro (Picerno)
Di Grazia (Potenza; 1 rigore)
Rossetti (Potenza)
Vitale G. (Sorrento)
Antonini (Taranto)
De Felice (Turris)
Giovinco (V. Francavilla)
3 reti
Marconi (Avellino)
Ricciardi (Avellino)
Carretta (Casertana; 2 rigori)
Castellini (Catania)
Zammarini (Catania)
Ruggiero (Cerignola)
D'Ursi (Crotone)
Tribuzzi (Crotone)
Embalo (Foggia)
Gagliano (Foggia/Potenza)
De Rosa (Giugliano)
Giorgione (Giugliano)
Oviszach (Giugliano)
Sorrentino (Giugliano)
Mignanelli (Juve Stabia)
Piovanello (Juve Stabia)
Romeo (Juve Stabia)
Frisenna (Messina Acr)
Tommasini (Monopoli)
Viteritti (Monopoli)
Bizzotto (Monopoli/Brindisi)
Palazzino (Monterosi)
Vitali (Picerno)
Saporiti (Potenza)
La Monica (Sorrento)
Zonta (Taranto)
Giannone (Turris)
Scaccabarozzi (Turris)
2 reti
Liotti (Avellino)
Berra (Benevento)
Bolsius (Benevento)
Improta (Benevento)
Karic (Benevento)
Marotta (Benevento; 1 rigore)
Pastina (Benevento)
Bagatti (Brindisi)
Ganz (Brindisi)
Valenti (Brindisi)
Anastasio (Casertana)
Damian (Casertana)
Rovaglia (Casertana)
Capomaggio (Cerignola)
Coccia (Cerignola)
Leonetti (Cerignola)
Rizzo (Cerignola)
Felippe (Crotone; 1 rigore)
Gigliotti (Crotone)
Vitale M. (Crotone)
Ercolani (Foggia)
Millico (Foggia)
Silvestro (Foggia)
Tascone S. (Foggia)
Cargnelutti (Giugliano/Monopoli)
Erradi (Juve Stabia)
Leone (Juve Stabia)
Crecco (Latina)
Ercolano (Latina)
Paganini (Latina)
Riccardi A. (Latina)
Rocchi (Latina)
Luciani (Messina Acr)
Bittante (Monterosi)
Di Francesco (Monterosi)
Mbende (Monterosi)
Parlati (Monterosi)
Piroli (Monterosi)
Silipo (Monterosi)
Ceccarelli (Picerno)
Ciko (Picerno)
Diop (Picerno)
Esposito E. (Picerno)
Maiorino (Picerno)
Albertini (Picerno/Brindisi)
Candellori (Potenza)
Blondett (Sorrento)
Martignago (Sorrento)
Fabbro (Taranto)
Simeri (Taranto)
Contessa (Turris)
Cum (Turris)
Maestrelli (Turris)
Pugliese (Turris)
1 rete
Armellino (Avellino)
Cionek (Avellino)
Mule' (Avellino)
Rigione (Avellino)
Rocca (Avellino)
Russo (Avellino)
Sannipoli (Avellino)
Tito (Avellino)
Agazzi (Benevento)
Capellini (Benevento)
Carfora (Benevento)
Kubica (Benevento)
Masciangelo (Benevento)
Labriola (Brindisi)
Lombardi (Brindisi)
Opoola (Brindisi)
Petrucci (Brindisi)
Trotta (Brindisi)
Bacchetti (Casertana)
Calapai (Casertana)
Casoli (Casertana)
Proietti (Casertana)
Sprano (Casertana)
Toscano (Casertana)
Bocic (Catania)
Bouah (Catania)
Chiarella (Catania)
Cicerelli (Catania)
Curado (Catania)
De Luca (Catania)
Deli (Catania)
Kontek (Catania)
Marsura (Catania)
Rapisarda (Catania)
Sarao (Catania)
Ghisolfi (Cerignola)
Tascone M. (Cerignola)
Tentardini (Cerignola)
Visentin (Cerignola)
Bruzzaniti (Crotone)
Comi (Crotone)
Crialese (Crotone)
D'Angelo (Crotone)
Giron (Crotone)
Loiacono (Crotone)
Spaltro (Crotone)
Vinicius (Crotone)
Zanellato (Crotone)
Garattoni (Foggia)
Marino (Foggia)
Peralta (Foggia; 1 rigore)
Riccardi D. (Foggia)
Rolando (Foggia)
Bernardotto (Giugliano)
Caldore (Giugliano)
Maselli (Giugliano)
Nocciolini (Giugliano)
Baldi (Juve Stabia)
Folino (Juve Stabia)
Mosti (Juve Stabia)
Capanni (Latina)
Cittadino (Latina)
Cortinovis (Latina)
D'Orazio (Latina)
Mazzocco (Latina)
Firenze (Messina Acr)
Franco (Messina Acr)
Giunta (Messina Acr)
Manetta (Messina Acr)
Pacciardi (Messina Acr)
Polito (Messina Acr)
Ragusa (Messina Acr)
Rosafio (Messina Acr)
Tropea (Messina Acr)
Ardizzone (Monopoli)
Cristallo (Monopoli)
D'Agostino (Monopoli)
Ferrini (Monopoli)
Grandolfo (Monopoli)
Hamlili (Monopoli)
Iaccarino (Monopoli)
Sosa (Monopoli)
Frediani (Monterosi)
Rossi (Monterosi)
Sini (Monterosi)
Verde (Monterosi)
Gallo (Picerno)
Gilli (Picerno)
Guerra (Picerno)
Armini (Potenza)
Hadziosmanovic (Potenza)
Maddaloni (Potenza)
Monaco (Potenza)
Sbraga (Potenza)
Steffe' (Potenza)
Capasso (Sorrento)
Colombini (Sorrento)
Fusco (Sorrento)
Scala (Sorrento)
Calvano (Taranto)
De Marchi (Taranto)
Enrici (Taranto)
Orlando (Taranto)
Romano (Taranto; 1 rigore)
Cocetta (Turris)
Guida (Turris)
Nicolao (Turris)
Biondi (V. Francavilla)
Fornito (V. Francavilla)
Ingrosso (V. Francavilla)
Izzillo (V. Francavilla)
Macca (V. Francavilla)
Neglia (V. Francavilla)